5.0
Based on 1 review

Rio Flat Wonderful Sa

Situated in Leblon district, Rio Flat Wonderful Sa Rio de Janeiro offers a quick access to Santos Dumont airport within 20 minutes' drive. Free WiFi is featured throughout the venue.

The accommodation is a 10-minute drive from the public park "Parque Lage" and a few minutes' drive of the historic park "Botanical Garden". The nicely located theater "Teatro do Leblon" is less than 0.2 miles away. The multi-level mall "Shopping Leblon" is also located near the hotel. Rio Flat Wonderful Sa is near the arts theater "Teatro XP Investimentos".

All of the rooms at Rio Flat Wonderful Sa offer climate control and multi-channel television.

Guests can enjoy European and Portuguese meals at Santa Justa Culinaria Portuguesa within 5 minutes' walk of the venue. The property is situated 5 minutes' walk from Jardim de Alah subway station.

Book Rio Flat Wonderful Sa Rio de Janeiro

General information

Contact information

Rua Almirante Guilhem 332, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil;

Rio Flat Wonderful Sa reservations available at 'rooms'

Rio Flat Wonderful Sa phone number isn't available on our site, if you want to call Rio Flat Wonderful Sa visit site of a hotel

Rio Flat Wonderful Sa Location

 Rua Almirante Guilhem 332, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Rio Flat Wonderful Sa Aparthotel Deals

5.0 logo

Review score

Based on 1 review

logo

Write a quick review

Your rating

(/10)
Please enter your name
Please enter a valid email address

Main Features

Wi-Fi

Rio Flat Wonderful Sa Amenities

  • General

    Wi-Fi
  • Dining

    Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Room Amenities

    Dining table

Rio Flat Wonderful Sa Offers

Rooms

Frequently asked questions

  • Rio Flat Wonderful Sa is just a stone’s throw away from the city’s key locations and sites, including Teatro XP Investimentos and Shopping Leblon.
  • A room in Rio Flat Wonderful Sa costs approximately $1934.
  • The closest airport is Santos Dumont and it is placed within 0.5 miles from Rio Flat Wonderful Sa Rio de Janeiro.
  • Popular attractions near Rio Flat Wonderful Sa include Shopping Leblon as well as Teatro XP Investimentos.
  • Restaurants near Rio Flat Wonderful Sa Rio de Janeiro include Santa Justa Culinaria Portuguesa and Kopenhagen.
  • At Rio Flat Wonderful Sa you can pay with Visa, American Express and Mastercard as well as other payment methods.
  • Some rooms of Rio Flat Wonderful Sa Rio de Janeiro welcome guests with climate control and multi-channel TV.
  • At Rio Flat Wonderful Sa check-in is open after 2 PM, and check-out is until 11 AM.